Propeller
20. Jhdt., Aluminium, gestempelt "SENSENICH PROPELLER COMPANY P. C. NO.1NE MODEL 76EM8S5-0-60 SERIAL NO. 28763K". Länge ca. 194 cm. (WU). A Sensenich alluminium Propeller stamped "SENSENICH PROPELLER COMPANY P. C. NO.1NE MODEL 76EM8S5-0-60 SERIAL NO. 28763K". Length c. 194 cm. (WU).
Experte: Simon Weber-Unger
Simon Weber-Unger
+43-1-515 60-269
simon.weber@dorotheum.at
01.08.2012 - 15:00
- Rufpreis:
Propeller
Experte: Simon Weber-Unger
Simon Weber-Unger
+43-1-515 60-269
simon.weber@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Sommerauktion |
Datum: | 01.08.2012 - 15:00 |
Besichtigung: | 27.07. - 01.08.2012 |